Jaylee Lynch

 


  • Elected to a five year Council term in November 2017.  Expires November 2, 2022.
  • Elected Mayor Pro-Tem in November 2013
  • Elected to a four year term in November 2009
  • Served as both Mayor and Council Person previously
 

Return to Staff Directory