Randy Walker

 


  • Re-elected to his 5th term as Mayor in November 2017 (5 Years).  Expires November 2, 2022.
  • Re-elected to his 4th term as Mayor in November 2015.
  • Re-elected to his 3rd term as Mayor in November 2013.
  • Previously elected to a 4 year term on City Council.
 

Return to Staff Directory